10- electrical system - all models

Ski-Doo (Bombardier) EXPEDITION - 2-STROKE - SPORT

Ski-Doo (Bombardier)
#oem кодцена
10>10c
515177279
Indicator *indicateur Includes 10 To 10c
10a
415129349
Линза
10b
415129355
Кнопка
10c
415129348
Ободок спидометра
20
516006224
Наклейка
500
515177063
Interupteur *ignit.switch
600
515175653
Brake Switch
610
515145900
Switch Nut (5.000 Per Pack)
611
570151100
Plunger Cap (5.000 Per Pack)
612
250200084
Шайба
613
732610010
Rh Hex. Jam Nut M10 (10.000 Per Pack)
620
515178145
Cap Ass Y
800
515177837
Visor Harness
810
572103300
Крышка
1400
515176699
Реле регулятора
1410
210262040
Hex. Flanged Screw M6 X 20 (5.000 Per Pack)
2400>2400a
515177021
Lh Housing Includes 2400 To 2400a
2400a
515176088
Start/rer Button
2410
515175926
Housing Switch Plate
2420
250000263
Torx Screw #8-18 (10.000 Per Pack)
3000
515177979
Cablage Ass. *wiring Harness
3010
515176681
Замок
3027
518325560
Adhesive Patch
3200
515177609
Steering Wiring Harness
3201
250000690
Pan Screw Forming, 7500c
3210
515175817
Male Terminal Housing, 8 Circuits
3220
515175662
Male Terminal Housing, 6 Circuits
3405
515177576
Fuse Battery Wire
3410
410917200
Fuse, 30 Amperes (5.000 Per Pack)
3600
515176745
Ground Wire
3610
250200041
Washer-lock Serrated Int.ext.m6 (10.000 Per Pack)
3620
233261414
Hex. Flanged Elastic Nut M6 (10.000 Per Pack)
3625
207581646
Hex. Flanged Screw M8 X 16, Scotch Grip (10.000 Per Pack)
3630
234481608
Serrated Lock Washer 8 Mm (10.000 Per Pack)
4200
515177730
Battery/starter Wire
4210
232561414
Гайка-стоп
4220
234061410
Flat Washer 6 Mm (10.000 Per Pack)
4240
232561414
Гайка-стоп
4260
293450275
Вставка
4300
515177264
Суппорт
4310
207662044
Hex. Flanged Screw M6 X 20 (25.000 Per Pack)
4311
207661244
Hex. Flanged Screw M6 X 12 (10.000 Per Pack)
4312
234461608
External Serrated Lock Washer 6 Mm (5.000 Per Pack)
4313
250200082
Flat Washer (10.000 Per Pack)
4320>4320a
410301203
Battery Ass Y, 18 Amperes Includes 4320 To 4320a
4320a
250000282
Battery Bolt Kit (2.000 Per Pack)
4340
515177266
Laniere Batteri*strip-battery
4350
278003012
Реле стартера
4360
207662044
Hex. Flanged Screw M6 X 20 (25.000 Per Pack)
4361
233261416
Elastic Flanged Nut M6
4370
207661644
Hex. Flanged Screw M6 X 16 (25.000 Per Pack)
4371
224061201
Flat Washer (10.000 Per Pack)
4700
515176358
Ground Wire
4720
250200041
Washer-lock Serrated Int.ext.m6 (10.000 Per Pack)
4721
233261414
Hex. Flanged Elastic Nut M6 (10.000 Per Pack)
4820
232561414
Гайка-стоп
4830
710000495
Protector Cap
6000
515175851
Rallonge *extension
9000
414115200
Tie-rap 180 Mm (50.000 Per Pack)
9300
293750008
Tie-rap 368 Mm (10.000 Per Pack)
9400
293750002
Tie-rap 142 Mm (10.000 Per Pack)
9410
293750001
Tie Rap 94mm (50.000 Per Pack)
9500
293750009
Tie-rap 173 Mm (5.000 Per Pack)

ВЫПОЛНЕННЫЕ ЗАКАЗЫ