Задний бампер, багажник и задний фонарь

Arctic Cat F8 EFI LXR

Arctic Cat
#oem кодцена
1
2718-477
Box, Storage-rear Blk-w/decals-f8 Grn (inc. 2-6)
1
2718-478
Box, Storage-rear Blk-w/decals-f8 Blk (inc. 2-6) (black)
1
2718-479
Box, Storage-rear Blk-w/decals-f8 Orn (inc. 2-6) (orange)
2
2718-470
Box, Storage-rear Blk-w/o Decals (inc. 3-5)
3
8611-182
Decal, Reflector-red-rh
3
8611-183
Decal, Reflector-red-lh
4
7611-432
Decal, Warning-towing/track-french (french)
5
7611-433
Decal, Warning-towing/track-english (english)
6
7611-954
Decal, Rear Fender-grn Rh "f8"
6
7611-955
Decal, Rear Fender-grn Lh "f8"
6
7611-964
Decal, Rear Fender-blk Rh "f8" (black)
6
7611-965
Decal, Rear Fender-blk Lh "f8" (black)
6
7611-974
Decal, Rear Fender-orn Rh " F8" (orange)
6
7611-975
Decal, Rear Fender-orn Lh "f8" (orange)
7
4606-732
Lid, Storage Box-mold Blk
8
4606-926
Ремешок
9
0509-022
Taillight, Assy (inc. 10-12)
10
0509-025
Корпус фонаря
11
0409-056
Лампа
12
0409-057
Патрон лампы
13
8050-127
Шайба
14
0623-257
Винт 8x1/2
15
1623-661
Винт
16
4706-162
Fender, Rear-routed Blk
17
0423-101
Винт M6
18
4606-728
Panel, Filler-snow Flap-rh
18
4606-729
Panel, Filler-snow Flap-lh
19
8476-630
Винт M6x1.0x30
20
8427-602
Гайка M6x1.0
21
1707-103
Bumper, Rear-128" Weld't
22
1623-428
Винт M8 X 1.25 X 40
23
3706-920
Flap, Snow-routed
24
1623-532
Screw, Self Tapping-m8x45 Trilobe Z&y
*
4706-054
Bag, Tool Kit-assy(08 F Standard)

ВЫПОЛНЕННЫЕ ЗАКАЗЫ